Morada Do Zinho2 Villa
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Private beach Beach access |
| No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Pets Pets allowed |
Along with access to such natural sites as Parque Ecologico A Tribuna Ecological Park, 4.3 km away, Morada Do Zinho2 Villa Itanhaem offers a year-round outdoor pool.
This holiday home provides guests with a convenient location, 10 minutes by car from Agenor de Campos Beach and 15 minutes by car from Praia Itanhaem Public Beach. The nearby entertainment venues include Plataforma De Pesca Mongagua Fishing Pier, situated 4.5 km away. Morada Do Zinho2 Villa is 20 minutes by car from Convent of Nossa Senhora da Conceicao Catholic Church.
This accommodation has a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, and overlooks the garden.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a kitchenette of the Itanhaem property. The villa is only a few steps from restaurant Habib's.
- Local attractions
- Belvedere Mongagua3.6 km
- Suarao Beach2.7 km
- Feira de Artesanato4.5 km
- Plataforma De Pesca Mongagua4.5 km
- Parque Ecologico A Tribuna4.3 km
- Comunidade Sao Judas Tadeu3.8 km
- Agenor de Campos4.5 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- VIP check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
- Security
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Sun terrace
In the room
- Garden furniture
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the best restaurants around Morada Do Zinho2 Villa?
Visitors of Morada Do Zinho2 Villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Habib's (a mere 500 metres away). - ❓
Is pool available at Morada Do Zinho2 Villa?
Yes, guests of Morada Do Zinho2 Villa can enjoy a year-round outdoor pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Morada Do Zinho2 Villa?
A mini-kitchen is part of the amenities available at Morada Do Zinho2 Villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this holiday home?
Yes, petss are allowed at this holiday home. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Morada Do Zinho2 Villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Itanhaem include Convent of Nossa Senhora da Conceicao Museum and Praia Itanhaem Public Beach, which are situated 7 and 3.6 km from Morada Do Zinho2 Villa respectively. Additionally, Agenor de Campos Beach (4.5 km) is also recommended for a visit.